D2- pojat 06 Joukkueen ottelulista
Pvm Sarja Paikka Ottelu
14.8.2018 17:00:00 Harjoituspeli Kampushalli D2- pojat 06 - Nibacos -05
18.8.2018 11:30:00 NoXor-salibandyturnaus Vaajakosken liikuntahalli Nokia - D2- pojat 06
18.8.2018 14:45:00 NoXor-salibandyturnaus Vaajakosken liikuntahalli Pelicans SB turkoosi - D2- pojat 06
18.8.2018 16:15:00 NoXor-salibandyturnaus Vaajakosken liikuntahalli O2JKL - D2- pojat 06
18.9.2018 18:00:00 Harjoituspeli Kälviä Kälviän Tarmo - D2- pojat 06
29.9.2018 10:00:00 Harjoituspeli Kampushalli SB Vaasa 1 - D2- pojat 06
29.9.2018 11:30:00 Harjoituspeli Kampushalli Merikoski SBT - D2- pojat 06
29.9.2018 14:30:00 Harjoituspeli Kampushalli D2- pojat 06 - OLS Tiikerit
29.9.2018 16:00:00 Harjoituspeli Kampushalli SB Vaasa 2 - D2- pojat 06
2.10.2018 17:00:00 Harjoituspeli Kampushalli D2- pojat 06 - nibacos 05
7.10.2018 12:00:00 Piirisarja Kälviän Vapaa-ajantalo SB Vaasa 06 Musta - D2- pojat 06
7.10.2018 14:00:00 Piirisarja Kälviän Vapaa-ajantalo D2- pojat 06 - SPV 07
28.10.2018 11:00:00 Piirisarja Kuortane LP-Areena D2- pojat 06 - KuKu
28.10.2018 13:00:00 Piirisarja Kuortane LP-Areena D2- pojat 06 - Kätä
3.11.2018 15:00:00 Piirisarja Mustasaari OP-Arena D2- pojat 06 - SPV
3.11.2018 17:00:00 Piirisarja Mustasaari OP-Arena SB Vaasa 06 Oranssi - D2- pojat 06
25.11.2018 10:00:00 Ylempi jatkosarja Hollihaka D2- pojat 06 - SB Vaasa Oranssi
25.11.2018 17:00:00 Ylempi jatkosarja Hollihaka D2- pojat 06 - NJ Lightning
16.12.2018 14:00:00 Ylempi jatkosarja Vaasan Kauppaoppilaitos NJ Thunder - D2- pojat 06
16.12.2018 16:00:00 Ylempi jatkosarja Vaasan Kauppaoppilaitos SPV - D2- pojat 06
10.1.2019 19:30:00 Harjoituspeli Kälviän Vapaa-ajantalo Kälviän Tarmo - D2- pojat 06
13.1.2019 14:00:00 Ylempi jatkosarja Nurmon liikuntahalli D2- pojat 06 - FBC Remix Musta
13.1.2019 16:00:00 Ylempi jatkosarja Nurmon liikuntahalli SB Vaasa Musta - D2- pojat 06
20.1.2019 11:00:00 Ylempi jatkosarja Op-arena Mustasaari SB Vaasa 07 - D2- pojat 06
20.1.2019 15:00:00 Ylempi jatkosarja Op-arena Mustasaari NJ Lightning - D2- pojat 06
2.2.2019 14:00:00 Ylempi jatkosarja Seinäjoen urheilutalo SB Vaasa Oranssi - D2- pojat 06
2.2.2019 17:00:00 Ylempi jatkosarja Seinäjoen urheilutalo D2- pojat 06 - NJ Thunder
12.2.2019 18:00:00 Harjoituspeli Kälviän vapaa-ajantalo Kälviän Tarmo - D2- pojat 06
16.2.2019 14:00:00 Ylempi jatkosarja Kirmaushalli Seinäjoki D2- pojat 06 - SPV
16.2.2019 16:00:00 Ylempi jatkosarja Kirmaushalli Seinäjoki D2- pojat 06 - SB Vaasa 07
10.3.2019 11:00:00 Ylempi jatkosarja Ritola-halli Seinäjoki D2- pojat 06 - SB Vaasa Musta
10.3.2019 14:00:00 Ylempi jatkosarja Ritola-halli Seinäjoki FBC Remix Musta - D2- pojat 06
30.3.2019 12:30:00 Loppuhuipentuma Nurmon liikuntahalli D2- pojat 06 - FBC Remix musta
30.3.2019 18:30:00 Loppuhuipentuma Nurmon Liikuntahalli D2- pojat 06 - SB Vaasa
11.5.2019 10:40:00 Mikko Kohonen Cup Seinäjoki Areena SPV 05 punainen - D2- pojat 06
11.5.2019 14:40:00 Mikko Kohonen Cup Seinäjoki Areena D2- pojat 06 - Haukiputaan heitto
12.5.2019 10:40:00 Mikko Kohonen Cup Seinäjoki Areena Joupin Niittomiehet - D2- pojat 06
12.5.2019 12:00:00 Mikko Kohonen Cup Seinäjoki Areena D2- pojat 06 - ?
D2- pojat 06
«  Lokakuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031
 
Kategoriat