E2- pojat 08 Joukkueen ottelulista
Pvm Sarja Paikka Ottelu
15.9.2018 11:00:00 Harjoitusottelut Kampushalli E2- pojat 08 - Nibacos 07 haastaja
15.9.2018 13:00:00 Harjoitusottelut Kampushalli E2- pojat 08 - SB Welhot 07 haastaja
22.9.2018 12:00:00 Harjoitusottelut Hollihaka E2- pojat 08 - Hermes
22.9.2018 13:20:00 Harjoitusottelut Hollihaka E2- pojat 08 - Hermes
8.10.2018 18:00:00 Harjoitusottelut Kälviän Vapaa-ajantalo Kälviän Tarmo - E2- pojat 08
25.10.2018 17:30:00 Harjoitusottelut Kampushalli E2- pojat 08 - Nibacos 07
25.10.2018 18:45:00 Harjoitusottelut Kampushalli E2- pojat 08 - Nibacos 07
28.10.2018 10:00:00 Aluesarja Kälviän vapaa-ajantalo E2- pojat 08 - KäTa
28.10.2018 11:00:00 Aluesarja Kälviän vapaa-ajantalo E2- pojat 08 - Jeppis FBC
28.10.2018 12:00:00 Aluesarja Kälviän vapaa-ajantalo E2- pojat 08 - SB Vaasa Musta
28.10.2018 14:00:00 Aluesarja Kälviän vapaa-ajantalo SB Vaasa Musta - E2- pojat 08
28.10.2018 16:00:00 Aluesarja Kälviän vapaa-ajantalo Blue Fox Valkoinen - E2- pojat 08
10.11.2018 10:00:00 Aluesarja Vaasan urheilukeskus E2- pojat 08 - SB Vaasa Oranssi
10.11.2018 11:00:00 Aluesarja Vaasan urheilukeskus E2- pojat 08 - Blue Fox Sininen
10.11.2018 14:00:00 Aluesarja Vaasan urheilukeskus SB Vaasa Oranssi - E2- pojat 08
10.11.2018 15:00:00 Aluesarja Vaasan urheilukeskus Jeppis FBC - E2- pojat 08
10.11.2018 17:00:00 Aluesarja Vaasan urheilukeskus E2- pojat 08 - Blue Fox Valkoinen
25.11.2018 11:00:00 Aluesarja Pietarsaaren Urheilutalo KäTa - E2- pojat 08
25.11.2018 13:00:00 Aluesarja Pietarsaaren Urheilutalo E2- pojat 08 - Nibacos Valkoinen
25.11.2018 13:00:00 Aluesarja Pietarsaaren urheilutalo Nibacos Sininen - E2- pojat 08
25.11.2018 17:00:00 Aluesarja Pietarsaaren Urheilutalo E2- pojat 08 - Blue Fox Sininen
16.12.2018 10:00:00 Aluesarja Ritolahalli Seinäjoki SPV - E2- pojat 08
16.12.2018 11:00:00 Aluesarja Ritolahalli Seinäjoki SB Vaasa Musta - E2- pojat 08
16.12.2018 12:00:00 Aluesarja Ritolahalli Seinäjoki SC Alajärvi - E2- pojat 08
16.12.2018 14:00:00 Aluesarja Ritolahalli Seinäjoki Jeppis FBC - E2- pojat 08
13.1.2019 11:00:00 Aluesarja Vaasan Urheilukeskus Konnat - E2- pojat 08
13.1.2019 12:00:00 Aluesarja Vaasan Urheilukeskus FBC Remix - E2- pojat 08
13.1.2019 13:00:00 Aluesarja Vaasan Urheilukeskus E2- pojat 08 - SC Alajärvi
13.1.2019 15:00:00 Aluesarja Vaasan Urheilukeskus E2- pojat 08 - Jeppis FBC
24.1.2019 17:30:00 Harjoitusottelut Kampushalli E2- pojat 08 - Nibacos 09
24.1.2019 18:50:00 Harjoitusottelut Kampushalli E2- pojat 08 - Nibacos 07
26.1.2019 12:00:00 Aluesarja Qmax Arena Nurmo E2- pojat 08 - FBC Remix
26.1.2019 15:00:00 Aluesarja Qmax Arena Nurmo E2- pojat 08 - Nibacos Sininen
26.1.2019 15:00:00 Aluesarja Qmax Arena Nurmo Nibacos Valkoinen - E2- pojat 08
26.1.2019 17:00:00 Aluesarja Qmax Arena Nurmo Konnat - E2- pojat 08
10.2.2019 11:00:00 Aluesarja Pietarsaari Urheilutalo E2- pojat 08 - SPV
10.2.2019 12:00:00 Aluesarja Pietarsaari Urheilutalo E2- pojat 08 - SB Vaasa Musta
10.2.2019 15:00:00 Aluesarja Pietarsaari Urheilutalo E2- pojat 08 - SB Vaasa Musta
10.2.2019 16:00:00 Aluesarja Pietarsaari Urheilutalo E2- pojat 08 - SC Alajärvi
17.2.2019 11:00:00 Aluesarja Vimpelin Liikuntahalli Jeppis FBC - E2- pojat 08
17.2.2019 13:00:00 Aluesarja Vimpelin Liikuntahalli E2- pojat 08 - Jeppis FBC
17.2.2019 14:00:00 Aluesarja Vimpelin Liikuntahalli E2- pojat 08 - SPV
17.2.2019 16:00:00 Aluesarja Vimpelin Liikuntahalli SC Alajärvi - E2- pojat 08
17.3.2019 10:00:00 Aluesarja Hollihaka E2- pojat 08 - Konnat
17.3.2019 13:00:00 Aluesarja Hollihaka SB Vaasa Musta - E2- pojat 08
17.3.2019 16:00:00 Aluesarja Hollihaka E2- pojat 08 - FBC Remix
17.3.2019 17:00:00 Aluesarja Hollihaka SPV - E2- pojat 08
23.3.2019 12:00:00 Aluesarja Isokyrö Liikuntahalli E2- pojat 08 - Konnat
23.3.2019 15:00:00 Aluesarja Isokyrö Liikuntahalli E2- pojat 08 - Nibacos Valkoinen
23.3.2019 15:00:00 Aluesarja Isokyrö Liikuntahalli Nibacos Sininen - E2- pojat 08
23.3.2019 17:00:00 Aluesarja Isokyrö Liikuntahalli FBC Remix - E2- pojat 08
6.4.2019 10:00:00 Harjoitusottelut Isokylä E2- pojat 08 - Nibacos 09
6.4.2019 13:00:00 Harjoitusottelut Isokylä E2- pojat 08 - Nibacos 09
11.4.2019 17:30:00 Harjoitusottelut Kampushalli E2- pojat 08 - Kälviän Tarmo
27.4.2019 10:00:00 Oulu Cup Värttö, Oulu Merikoski SBT Apassit - E2- pojat 08
27.4.2019 10:30:00 Oulu Cup Värttö, Oulu E2- pojat 08 - Merikoski SBT Mohawkit
27.4.2019 11:00:00 Oulu Cup Värttö, Oulu E2- pojat 08 - Sastamolo Valkoinen
27.4.2019 11:30:00 Oulu Cup Värttö, Oulu Sastamolo Sininen - E2- pojat 08
27.4.2019 12:00:00 Oulu Cup Värttö, Oulu E2- pojat 08 - SBT Tornio
27.4.2019 12:30:00 Oulu Cup Värttö, Oulu LNM - E2- pojat 08
28.4.2019 10:30:00 Oulu Cup Värttö, Oulu E2- pojat 08 - KeLy
28.4.2019 11:30:00 Oulu Cup Värttö, Oulu Merikoski SBT Mustajalat - E2- pojat 08
28.4.2019 12:30:00 Oulu Cup Värttö, Oulu E2- pojat 08 - OLS Leopardit
28.4.2019 14:30:00 Oulu Cup Värttö, Oulu E2- pojat 08 - Merikoski SBT Mohawkit
28.4.2019 16:30:00 Oulu Cup Värttö, Oulu E2- pojat 08 - HaHe
E2- pojat 08
«  Maaliskuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031
Kategoriat